Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Technical Aid Corps (TAC), Shortlisted Candidates List 2012/14 For 13th Orientation Exercise in Abuja (1st Batch)

The list below include the names of successful shortlisted candidates for the Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Technical Aid Corps 13th Orientation Exercise which is to hold in Abuja.

Technical Aid Corps (TAC) Directorate hereby asks for the thriving under-listed candidates for the 13th Orientation Exercise in Abuja, arranged to take location from 8th to 16th May, 2013. Short-listed candidates are suggested to mindfully note the exact dates as the orientation will be undertook in two batches.

  • Sequel to the recent interview exercise conducted by the Directorate of Technical Aid Corps in Abeokuta, Ogun State,for the 2012-2014 TAC Biennium, the under listed candidates have been selected to participate in the 13th Orientation Exercise scheduled to hold in Abuja, from 8th to 16th May, 2013.
  • Please note that the Orientation Exercise will be conducted in two batches. The first Batch arrives Wednesday, 8th and depart on Sunday, 12th May, while the second Batch arrives Sunday 12th and departs on Thursday, 16th May 2013. Selected candidates are therefore requested to report at the Women Development Centre, Abuja in strict adherence to the respective dates of their participation in either of the two batches. Hotel accommodation will be made available to all candidates on arrival in Abuja.
  • Candidates should bring along four (4) copies each of their curriculum vitae, relevant certificates and current passport photographs. These should be accompanied with original credentials, proof of identity, registration certificates and cur- rent practicing licences, where applicable, for verification.
  • Medical Doctors and Artisans whose names appear therein are also expected to attend the Orientation exercise in strict adherence to either of the two batches their names fall under.
  • It is hereby notified that all candidates who were earlier subjected to Orientation Exercises but not yet deployed are still eligible for deployment during the current 2012-2014 TAC Biennium, which will begin after the forthcoming Orientation Exercise.
ORIENTATION SCHEDULE FOR FIRST BATCH (8TH - 12TH MAY, 2013)

Abia
Names | Profession
  1. Oweke Ifeoma Magdalene - Agriculture 
  2. Agbaeze Eunice A. - Agriculture 
  3. Onyeanula Emeka F. - Agriculture
  4. Onyeador Bruno C. O. - Engineering     
  5. Kalu Ifeanyi E. - Engineering 
  6. Iroha Otisi Uka - Engineering
  7. Anyanwu Kingsley Uche - Engineering
  8. Igwe Chukwuemeka - ICT
  9. Nnanna Chukwuemeka C. - lawyer
  10. Enyinna Pascallkenna - Lecturing
  11. Isreal Godspower - Lecturing
  12. Amadi Chinwe Uchechi - Lecturing
  13. Adiele Chukwu N. - Med. & Allied 
  14. Erondu Oluchi Queen - Nursing
  15. Ukasoanya Ihuoma Chioma - Nursing
  16. Obasi Goodness Chioma - Nursing
  17. Onwuchekwa Ann Idika - Nursing
  18. Okoroukwu Catherine - Nursing

Adamawa
Names | Profession
  1. Usman Danladi Drambi - Agriculture
  2. Daniel Solomon Manassa - Agriculture
  3. Maijama'a Ayuba K. - Agriculture
  4. Engr. Yaduma M. Yunanah - Engineering 
  5. Abraham Gideon - Engineering 
  6. Zambwa Wilfred Paul - Engineering 
  7. Apagu liai Julius - Engineering 
  8. Musa Ibrahim Mundi - Engineering 
  9. Napwamwa Ayefu - Engineering 
  10. Ezekiel Kamureyina - Engineering 
  11. Bilkisu Mahmud Buba  - ICT
  12. Basason H. Bemard  - Lecturing
  13. Saleh A. Jibrilla  - Lecturing
  14. Lami Siranti Barde  - Lecturing
  15. Helen Bitrus - Med. & Allied
  16. Gabrile Samiyu - Nursing 
  17. Kaiba Betly Ndukwe - Nursing 
  18. Julius Japherson - Nursing
Akwa-Ibom
Names | Profession
  1. Engr Nnamso F. E. - Agriculture
  2. Ntekop Ubong - Engineering
  3. Etebong Kingsley Udoh - Engineering 
  4. Uduak Ekpaowoh - Engineering 
  5. Utibe Joseph A. - Lecturing 
  6. Kokoma Imo Nkanga - Lecturing
  7. Asuquo Mary - Lecturing
  8. Etim Ubong Jerome - Lecturing
  9. Uboh Imoh M. - Med Allied
  10. Emmanuel Comfort - Med Allied
  11. Etetia Udeme Keneth - Nursing
  12. Unyime Umoh - Nursing
  13. Adams lovina - Nursing
  14. Anie Daniel Bassey - Nursing
  15. Ikafor Ekikere Esak - Nursing
  16. Nse Bassey Udeng - Nursing
  17. Essien Victoria Christopher - Nursing
  18. Otu Veronica Jackson - Nursing

Anambra
Names | Profession
  1. Rosemary A. Akpan - Agriculture 
  2. Ekweozor David Obinna - Agriculture 
  3. Izoegbu Ogchukwu Uju - Engineering
  4. Chigozie Uzoma Stanley - Engineering
  5. Okoli Innocent Anayo - Engineering
  6. Onyeka Festus Chukwu - Engineering
  7. Ibe Eric Chigozie - lawyer 
  8. Obodoechi Ndubuis Divine - Lecturing
  9. Ezeibeanu Amara S.P. - Lecturing
  10. Ebiubechukwu Ifeanyi Daniel - Lecturing
  11. Igwemma Marietta Nwakaego - Med. & Allied 
  12. Obi Nwando Ogochukwu - Med. & Allied 
  13. Catherine Obiamaka Anene - Nursing 
  14. Okeke Ozzoude lIouno - Nursing 
  15. Edokwe A. Amaka - Nursing 
  16. Udeze Virginia C - Nursing 
  17. Abone Uzoma C. - Nursing

Bauchi
Names | Profession
  1. llisha Zakka Arewa - Engineering
  2. Silas Makma Sunday - Engineering
  3. Yakubu AIi Amos. Esq. - lawyer
  4. Ahmed Fati Saleh - lawyer
  5. Yusuf A. Yusuf - lecturing
  6. Umar Ibrahim - Med. & Allied 
  7. Musa A. Usman - Nursing 
  8. Binta Kabir Umar - Nursing
  9. Adamu Kazah - Nursing
  10. Sani Tella - Nursing
  11. Mahmood Musa - Nursing
  12. Abubakar Sulaiman  - Nursing
  13. Babayo Haruna - Nursing
  14. Bilyamin Mohammed Nasir - Nursing
  15. Audu AiI - Nursing
  16. Aminu Mohammed H. - Nursing
  17. Murtala Abdullahi - Nursing

Bayelsa
Names | Profession
  1. Osita Richard - Engineering
  2. Avoh Benjamin E. - Engineering
  3. Okotobei B.kenneth - Engineering
  4. Wanatoi Adebeye Daniel - Engineering
  5. Aveyina Terkura Thomas - Engineering
  6. Wilson Emmanuel letmesee - Engineering
  7. Ehule Karinate - Lawyer
  8. Owonaro Duduna Oluwaseyi  - Lawyer
  9. Nwabueze Aworabhi Izo - Lecturing
  10. Assayomo Ebikabowei Seigi - Med. & Allied 
  11. Ide Obebi Ruth - Nursing 
  12. lkibah Rosemund Chijioke - Nursing
  13. Orobo Victoria Nkechi  - Nursing
  14. Nathaniel Piton Sikpi - Teaching 
  15. Ossai Anthony - Teaching 
  16. Onyemauche Anah Stella - Teaching 
  17. Julius lambert Nyananyo ­- Teaching

Benue

Names | Profession
  1. Antenyi Audu - Agriculture
  2. Rosemary N. Chinyan - Agriculture
  3. Igbe Harisson Igbe - Engineering 
  4. Adakole Benjamih James - Engineering 
  5. Ibrahim Abba Ochigbo - ICT
  6. Treasure Unazi Fame Lab Sc. 
  7. Abel Joseph O. - Lab Sc. 
  8. Adakole Edwin Inegedu - Lawyer
  9. Ajibo Okpanachi - Lawyer
  10. Ogwuche Gabriel O. - lecturer
  11. Ate Asan Andrew lecturer
  12. Faith Ada Ekwu - Nursing
  13. Joyce Aondodoo Danyi - Nursing
  14. Agada Patience Adah - Nursing
  15. Nege Sandra - Nursing
  16. Hinga Bassie M - Nursing
  17. Paul Abogonye - Nursing
  18. Sunday Ugwu Emmanuel - Pharmacist 

Borno
Names | Profession
  1. Dawi Thomas - Agriculture 
  2. Haruna Janada - Agriculture 
  3. Kwaji Jouro - Engineering 
  4. Ali Mohammed Musine - Engineering 
  5. Edward Isaac Usman - Lab Sc
  6. Kidafa Ibrahim Abdullahi - Lecturing
  7. Williams Joshua Kwari - Lecturing
  8. Gumsuri Ahmed S. - Lecturing
  9. Mari Likita - Lecturing
  10. Jafaru Ahmed Nuhu - Lecturing
  11. Miyim David Ndahi - Lecturing
  12. Muhammad Tijjani Diba - Nursing 
  13. Umar Yusuf Walama - Nursing 
  14. Hassan Dahiru - Nursing 
  15. Simon AIi - Nursing 
  16. Yusuf Adam Askira - Teaching 
  17. Dolama Christiana - Anno Teaching 
  18. Haruna Musa - Teaching 

Cross River
Names | Profession
  1. Umo Edem Ozomena - Agriculture
  2. Paul Bassey Ekpo - Agriculture
  3. Nnandi Josseph Njia - Engineering 
  4. Abong Cyprian Agorye - Engineering 
  5. Akeh A. Martins - Lab Tech 
  6. Mbe Faith Agbalu - Lab Tech
  7. Amah Edet Ekpo - Lawyer
  8. Akpan Fidelis Okon - Lecturing
  9. Valentine Usang Assim - Lecturing
  10. Ogoja Isaac Audu Jnr - Lecturing
  11. Solomon Ekam Okem - Nursing
  12. Chapman F. Modey - Nursing
  13. Aju Alice Alang - Nursing
  14. Agiende Beatrice Jeremiah - Nursing
  15. Comfort Omom  Onongha - Nursing
  16. Ojong Takon Ogar - Nursing
  17. Ntuno Moses Amonke - Nursing
  18. Ukwetang Anumene I. - Nursing

Delta
Names | Profession
  1. Wejeyan Rex O. - Agriculture
  2. Obi M. Onyinya - Agriculture
  3. Christian Omeni - Engineering 
  4. Erumelu Ephrain N. - Engineering 
  5. Asikabulu Phil - lecturing 
  6. Ufoma Umolo - lecturing 
  7. Esebelahie O.Newton - lecturing 
  8. Ugulu Rex Asibuodu - lecturing 
  9. Obi. Christopher Chukwuma - lecturing 
  10. Etoroma Michael Charles - Med/Allied 
  11. Okonji Victor N. - Med/Allied 
  12. Elue Donald Uchenedi - Med/Allied 
  13. Blessing Victor - Nursing 
  14. James Emordi - Nursing 
  15. Lucky Mukoro - Nursing 
  16. Anthonia Oyem Shodunke - Pharmacist
  17. Tebowei Godspower - Teaching 

Ebonyi
Names | Profession
  1. Ihemba Kannedy - Uzodinma Engineering 
  2. Icho F. Alfred - Engineering 
  3. Ukorobo Okechukwu R. - Lab Sc
  4. Nneka Oje - Lawyer 
  5. Okpor James O. - Lawyer 
  6. Onu Julian B. - Lecturing 
  7. Julius Ajah - Lecturing 
  8. Nwankwo Ogbonnaya - Lecturing 
  9. Ivoke Ezinne O. Med. - Allied 
  10. Mbam Cecilia Ogodo - Nursing
  11. Okerefor Rosemary U - Nursing
  12. Aja Catherine U. - Nursing
  13. Ogbonnaya Okorie Eseni - Teaching
  14. Omenyi C. Nwankwo -Teaching
  15. Ewaleifoh Lucky - Teaching
  16. Nwachukwu Nnamdi K. - Teaching
  17. Okongwu Nnekas - Teaching

Edo
Names | Profession
  1. Mike Itsuoko K. - Agriculture
  2. Afekhowa Jimoh O. - Agriculture
  3. Oriaran Danny Ihide - Engineering 
  4. Isibor Michael Osareniro - Engineering 
  5. Osadebamwen Asbonile Chris - Engineering 
  6. Osaretin Musa Osaigbovo - ICT
  7. Egah Kenneith Omogbai - ICT
  8. Orobede Osarieme - ICT
  9. Okunorobo Mercy Nosakhare - Lab Science 
  10. Ohiobo Amos Edekioya Ihegbo - Lab Science 
  11. Obalowoshe Ojo - Lawyer 
  12. Igbekele Maria - Lawyer 
  13. Femi Daniel - Lecturing
  14. Ajogbor Franklin U. - Lecturing
  15. Joyce Agoture O. - Lecturing
  16. Deborah laadi Abdullahi E - Nursing
  17. Elizabeth Adekonle Ehizogie - Nursing

Ekiti
Names | Profession
  1. Ayo Adedeji O. - Agriculture
  2. Emmanuel Oluwadare - Agriculture
  3. Fisho Oridedi A. - Agriculture
  4. Odun-Ayo Olaniyi Ayoola B. - Engineering 
  5. Adeji Glory - Engineering 
  6. Enabulele Egbe E. - Engineering 
  7. Fasoro Adedolapo - ICT
  8. Adewunmi Adewale - Akinlolu Lawyer
  9. Ogunsesin Ayorinde - Lecturer 
  10. Oyelade O. Olajumoke - Lecturer 
  11. Ogunlade J. Olurotimi - Lecturer 
  12. Osagbemi Olumide - Lecturer 
  13. Sedowo Mathew O. - Lecturing
  14. Oluwa Motemi Olayemi V. - Nursing 
  15. Osanyidoro Adewumi - Nursing 
  16. Isaac Gbenga Ogunmodede - Teaching 
  17. Babalola A. Oluwatoyin - Teaching 
  18. Alawade Victor Adebayo - Teaching 

Enugu
Names | Profession
  1. Ekele Chukwuma - Agriculture 
  2. Ede Joachim C. - Agriculture 
  3. Nnamani Afamefuna Pascal - Engineering 
  4. Nwodo Anthony Sunday - Engineering 
  5. Nwobodo David I. - Engineering 
  6. Okolo Chibuike W. - ICT
  7. Ifeanyi Chukwu Eze - Lecturing 
  8. Adaora Osundu - Lecturing 
  9. Ngwu Christian O. - Lecturing 
  10. Timothy Madubuchi Chukwu - Lecturing 
  11. Aniagu Joy Amaoge - Med. & Allied 
  12. Amu Faustina Ugo - Med. & Allied 
  13. Ani Anthony B. - Med. & Allied 
  14. Chinonye Umahi M. - Med. & Allied 
  15. Ugwu Joy Nkechi - Med. & Allied 
  16. Florence N. Amalu F. - Nursing 
  17. Obeta Max Chidi - Nursing 
  18. Chidobu Christian C. - Nursing 

FCT
Names | Profession
  1. Ishaya Felix - Engineering 
  2. Ikani Nicholas Akuboh - Engineering 
  3. Isa Nuh - Engineering 
  4. Inuwa Maiwada Esq  - Lawyer 
  5. Hamisu S. Noma - Lawyer 
  6. Mariam O.lawal - Lecturing 
  7. James Enejoh S. - Lecturing 
  8. Hamisu S. Noma - Lecturing 
  9. Matthew Abala - Lecturing 
  10. Magaji Tukpa Rabo - Lecturing

Gombe
  1. Names | Profession 
  2. Umar Dangiwa Modibbo - Agriculture 
  3. Yusuf Bedan - Agriculture 
  4. Danjuma Jeremiah Daniel - Agriculture 
  5. Madina Paul - Agriculture 
  6. Istifanus Elijah Shinga - Engineering 
  7. Mohammed Audu - Engineering 
  8. Bifamna Sunday Gurka - Engineering 
  9. Kaura Lazarus Antutu - Engineering 
  10. Loina W. Amiga - ICT
  11. Abdullahi Ahmed I. - Lawyer 
  12. Dinah Hassana Ishaku - Lawyer 
  13. Charles Binus Charles  - Lecturing 
  14. Modibbo Nasiru - Lecturing 
  15. Haruna Danburam - Lecturing 
  16. Yahaya Haruna - Lecturing 
  17. Abiba Olufemi - Lecturing 
  18. Makudi Haruna Ishaya - Med. & Allied 

Imo
Names | Profession
  1. Ikwuoma Okechukwu M. - Agriculture 
  2. Onuoha U. Kennedy - Agriculture 
  3. Nwachukwu Joseph I. - Engineering 
  4. Ofoegbu Chima Kingsley - Engineering 
  5. Akubudike Hyginus Udoka - Engineering 
  6. Mbanefo O. Lawrence - ICT
  7. Modesty Ukaegwu Nwabueze - Lab Sc. 
  8. Onyeanu Lyn Chioma - Lawyer 
  9. Ogueri leo Chukwuma - Lecturing 
  10. Nzerem Joseph-Kenneth - Lecturing 
  11. Ihemadu Ahumonye N. - Lecturing 
  12. Onyeanya Anthonia N. - Med. & Allied 
  13. Rapheal Iheanacho Ezemobi - Med. & Allied 
  14. Nwokeji Samuel C.- Med. & Allied 
  15. Akanno Kelechi C. - Med. & Allied 
  16. Clare Chinanyere Anyanwu - Nursing 
  17. Nkeiru Edith O. Obi - Nursing 

Jigawa
Names | Profession
  1. Abdullahi Usaini - Agriculture
  2. Shehu Gimba Umar - ICT
  3. Binta Dogonyaro - Lawyer
  4. Muhammed Seri - Lecturing 
  5. Muhmmad Sani Yakubu - Lecturing 
  6. Naja'Atu Abdullahi Habib - Lecturing 
  7. Nafiu Usman Kuku - Lecturing 
  8. Mukhtar Suleiman - Nursing 
  9. Abdulazeez Mohammed - Nursing 
  10. Isah Badamasi - Nursing 
  11. Usman Shukurana Yahaya - Nursing 
  12. Muhammad Umar - Nursing 
  13. Inuwa Bello - Pharmacist 
  14. Danjani Kabiru M. - Teaching 
  15. Tijiani Mohammed Mukkadas - Teaching 
  16. Hussaini Musa Jibo - Teaching 
  17. lawal lsyaku Abdullahi - Teaching 
  18. Aminu Muhammed - Teaching 

Kaduna
Names | Profession
  1. Auta Musa E. - Agriculture 
  2. Fatima Abbas - Agriculture 
  3. Umar Faruk A. - Engineering 
  4. Dorathy Bawa lee Nanat - Engineering 
  5. Purdue Umaru - ICT
  6. Sarki Patience B. - Lawyer 
  7. Babangida Bala Garba - Lecturing 
  8. Ezra Lekwot Vivan - Lecturing 
  9. Loe Dyaji - Lecturing 
  10. Ismail lbrahim - Med. & Allied 
  11. Solomon Saleh Anfani - Med. & Allied 
  12. Cosmas Bako - Med. & Allied 
  13. Dogo Juliana S. - Nursing 
  14. Ishaku S. Yakubu - Nursing 
  15. Isah R. Suleiman - Nursing 
  16. Kassa Aniedi D. - Nursing 
  17. Amina Bayero - Nursing 
  18. Yahanna Peninnah - Nursing 

Kano
Names | Profession
  1. Abubakar Sadiq Saleh - Agriculture 
  2. Abubakar Wada - Engineering 
  3. Engr. Aminu T. S. D. - Engineering 
  4. Abubakar Bashir - Engineering 
  5. Fatima Mohammed - Lawyer 
  6. Zahradeen Shehu Mohammed - Lecturing 
  7. Ishaq Shazali - Lecturing 
  8. Yusuf Koki Abudullah - Med. & Allied 
  9. Auwalu Garba Hassan - Med. & Allied 
  10. Ado Abdullahi Ibrahim - Nursing 
  11. Abdulrazak Ibrahim - Nursing 
  12. Ibrahim Muhammad AIi - Nursing 
  13. Ibrahim Mohammed Ririwai - Nursing 
  14. Muhammed Bashir Ibrahim - Teaching 
  15. Umar Ado G. - Teaching 
  16. Garba Aminu - Teaching 
  17. Salisu Alhassan - Teaching 

Katsina
Names | Profession
  1. Bashir Isah Malumfashi - Engineering 
  2. Habibu Mohammed Godai - Engineering 
  3. Ibrahim Munir - Engineering 
  4. Bala Magaji - Engineering 
  5. Ismall Abdullahi Abdullahi - Engineering 
  6. Lawal Muktar Dambo - Engineering 
  7. Babangida Zubairu - ICT
  8. Abubakar M. Bugaje - Lecturing 
  9. Tijjani El Rufai Abdullahi - Lecturing 
  10. Kabir Abdulsalam Shema - Lecturing 
  11. Kasimu Abdu Bakori - Lecturing 
  12. Ibrahim Maisaida - Nursing 
  13. Shehu Ahmed Maska - Teaching 
  14. Bashir Umar Dayi - Teaching 
  15. Abubakar Isah Bala - Teaching 
  16. Abdulmumin Sabo - Teaching 
  17. Muntari Isiyaku - Teaching 

Kebbi
Names | Profession
  1. Garba Mohammed Bedi - Agriculture 
  2. Mohammed Maidaji - Agriculture 
  3. Philemon Fedelis - Agriculture 
  4. Joshua Idi Musa - Agriculture 
  5. Usman Ibrahim - Engineering 
  6. Ibrahim Abdullahi Zuru - Engineering 
  7. Shehu Mohammed Nayelwa - Engineering 
  8. Umar Abdullahi - Engineering 
  9. Garba Musa Tungar Marina - Engineering 
  10. Mukhtar Muhammed Lab Sc.
  11. Kilani Abdulwaliyu - Nursing 
  12. Mohammed Murtala Musa - Nursing 
  13. Bawa Haidara - Nursing 
  14. Lawal Alhassan - Nursing 
  15. Abubakar Abdullahi Kaoje - Nursing 
  16. Danjuma Isah Diri - Nursing 
  17. Shammah W Ezra - Nursing 

Kogi
Names | Profession
  1. Mariam Ahmed - Agriculture 
  2. Ichaba Godwin - Agriculture 
  3. Michael Joshua Abakpa - Engineering 
  4. Ayodele Folorunsho - Engineering 
  5. Abodunde Rotimi - Engineering 
  6. Anthony O. Onoja - Lecturing 
  7. Friday Fred Samuel - Lecturing 
  8. Yahaya Otori Muhammed - Lecturing 
  9. Shehu Egbunu - Lecturing 
  10. Durotimi John - Lecturing 
  11. Mustapha B. Muhammed - Lecturing 
  12. Joy Mark O. - Med. & Allied 
  13. Orilayo David Tunde - Med. & Allied 
  14. Akinboro Suliat O. - Nursing 
  15. Christiana M.lsaba - Nursing 
  16. Eleojo Racheal Otaikwo - Nursing 
  17. Beatrice Folashade OIobayo - Nursing 

Kwara
Names | Profession
  1. Yinka Afolayan - Agriculture 
  2. Aremu Ganiyu A. - Engineering 
  3. Mustapha Ajibola S. - Engineering 
  4. Ajiboye Priscilia Oyeladun - Engineering 
  5. Jimoh Mohammed Ibrahim - Engineering 
  6. Elewa Olufunke - ICT
  7. Yusuf Olabisi Rahmah - ICT
  8. Suleiman Aisha B. - Lawyer
  9. Salawu Kasali Lasisi - Lecturing 
  10. Muideen Anifowose - Lecturing 
  11. Munir Kayode Elelu - Lecturing 
  12. John Ibukun Adeniran - Lecturing 
  13. Emmanuel Olaleke lawani - Nursing 
  14. Alade Omolayo Oyebimpe - Nursing 
  15. Alade Oluwatoyin - Nursing 
  16. Aliyu lmam A. - Nursing 
  17. Idayat Bukola Adebayo - Nursing 
  18. Kukoyi Ruth Adenike - Nursing 

Lagos
Names | Profession
  1. Mutiu olabayo O. - Agriculture 
  2. Abdulfatai Idowu O. - Engineering 
  3. Oluwatosln OIakunle Jegede - Engineering 
  4. Akinlude Oluwatosin - ICT
  5. Fanemi Aishat Oluwaseun - ICT
  6. Idowu Olusegun Basheer - Lecturer
  7. Suluka Abedeen Babatunde - Lecturing
  8. Seidu Abolanle Sulaiman - Lecturing
  9. Olowu Yetunde Temitope - Lecturing
  10. Aminu Lukuman - Lecturing
  11. Thani Fatimah Adenike - Med. & Allied
  12. Taofikat Bodunrin - Nursing
  13. Akewushola Toyin Shafiu - Teaching 
  14. Balogun Usman Adelodun - Teaching 
  15. Raji Ayodele - Teaching 
  16. Olushola Olawale Ahmed - Teaching 
  17. Adewonmi Ameedat - Teaching 
  18. Kappo Oyindamola I. - Teaching 

Nasarawa
Names | Profession
  1. Isa Umar Aliyu - Agriculture 
  2. Mairafi Sabo Isa - Agriculture 
  3. Sunday Dado lsaac - Agriculture 
  4. Shehu A. Wakaso - Engineering 
  5. Musa A. Abubakar - Engineering 
  6. Sambo S. - Engineering - Lawyer
  7. Ajiko Gurka Blessing - Lawyer
  8. Mohammed U. Ogah - Lecturing
  9. Ibrahim Musa - Lecturing
  10. Agbo Jibril lbrahim - Nursing
  11. Philip Wolka - Teaching 
  12. Adagbo Pual - Teaching 
  13. Kigbu Anna Manji - Teaching 
  14. Grace Arigu - Teaching 
  15. Isa Shaibu Ali - Teaching 
  16. Tanko Joseph - Teaching 
  17. Mari Blessing A. - Teaching 
  18. Mohammed Sulieman Aliyu - Teaching 

Niger

Names | Profession

  1. Usman Mamman - Agriculture 
  2. Abdullahi Maaji Gabi - Agriculture 
  3. Abdulkadir S. Gana - Engineering
  4. Umar Faruk - Engineering
  5. Gana Aaron Ndace - Engineering
  6. Aliyu Mohammed I. - Engineering
  7. Mohammed Baba Jiya - Engineering
  8. Umar Mustapha - Engineering
  9. Yakubu Santali - Engineering
  10. Isyaku Mohammed - ICT
  11. Shamsudeen I. Hassan - Lecturing
  12. Umar Abdulkarim I. - Lecturing
  13. lawani F.A. - Lecturing
  14. Musa Abubakar S. - Lecturing
  15. Farouq Samira Suleiman - Lecturing
  16. Umar Hudu Kagara - Med.& Allied 
  17. Muhammad Alfa Imam - Nursing

Ogun
Names | Profession
  1. Abosede Tomilola A. - Agriculture
  2. Abidemi Abiodun A. - Agriculture 
  3. Adeoye Haleemah B. - Agriculture 
  4. Adejola Quadri A. - Agriculture 
  5. Semiri Adewale J. - Engineering
  6. Abolarin Oluwafemi John - Engineering
  7. Saka Kudirat Ajogbe - Engineering
  8. Ashiru Ayodeji B. - Engineering
  9. Mbudu Oluwateleola Yusuf - Engineering
  10. Odunlami Olufemi Muyiwa - Lecturing
  11. Akinola Adekanmi Lawson - Lecturing
  12. Adegbite Afeez A. - Lecturing
  13. Odumusi olusegun .o. - Lecturing
  14. Adeleye lssa Gbotemi - Lecturing
  15. Adebowale olalekan Jimi - Lecturing
  16. Oduwobi OIudayo OIufemi - Med.& Allied
  17. Onilude Nusirat Iyabo - Med.& Allied

Ondo
Names | Profession
  1. Odole Olagunsi Blessing - Agriculture
  2. Adejayan OIufemi - Engineering
  3. Ogbe Korede Kehinde - Engineering
  4. Ajayi Victor Oluseyi - Engineering
  5. Akinyemi Abraham Seyi - Engineering
  6. Ikusika Oluwaseun Bukola - ICT
  7. Olowu Esther Funmilayo - Lecturing
  8. Ajibola Meraiyebu Barth - Lecturing
  9. Mustapha Dende - Lecturing
  10. Ojo Adeniyi Sunday - Lecturing
  11. Akinkurolere Susan O. - Lecturing
  12. Akinsimoye Vincent Olawate - Nursing
  13. Agbede Olumide Victor - Nursing
  14. Ogunbameru Dalopo Morenike - Nursing
  15. Yisau Kikelomo Julianah - Nursing
  16. Frimpong Mansoh Jennifer - Nursing
  17. Ajiwe Oladeji Amos - Nursing

Osun
Names | Profession
  1. Ademola Adedolapo Ikeade - Agriculture
  2. Ojikutu Nureni A. - Agriculture
  3. Bashir Akeem Olawale - Engineering
  4. Hassan Olarewaju .A. - Engineering
  5. Elugbaju O. Siyambola - Engineering
  6. Adeweimo Omowumi Adetola - ICT
  7. Arikewuyo M. olalekan - Lawyer
  8. Abubakar Kablru A. - Lecturing
  9. Fatoki Sunday Oladepe - Lecturing
  10. Akintolu Vincent Akintayo - Lecturing
  11. Olakigbe Joshua Ayorinde - Lecturing
  12. Simeon Paul Oluwafunmilayo - Med. & Allied        
  13. Victoria Yemisi Ayano - Nursing        
  14. Adekanye Moyinoluwa Magreth - Nursing     
  15. Ajayi Elizabeth Olubukola - Nursing 
  16. Adebowale I. Mathew - Nursing           
  17. Ogungbesan J Olufemi - Nursing           
  18. Aderinola Temitope Iyiola - Nursing   

Oyo    
Names | Profession
  1. Bello Kabiru Adeoye - Agriculture
  2. Sanusi Abodunrin Adeshola - Agriculture       
  3. Gbadamosi Ebenezer K. - Engineering       
  4. Abdulsalam Kayode M. - Engineering       
  5. Bello Abayomi Nasirudeen - Engineering       
  6. Lasisi Kamoru Alamu - Engineering       
  7. Feyitimi Grace Oluwayemisi - Engineering       
  8. Saka Badirat Adenike - ICT       
  9. Saka Anifat Temitope - ICT       
  10. Johnson Adeboye - ICT       
  11. OIadoyin Isaiah Oluwaseun - ICT        
  12. Odebode Adefunsho O. - Lawyer  
  13. Ezekiel Olabisi - Lecturing
  14. Adebusuyi Idayat Adebukola - Lecturing
  15. Odebode Idowu Olusola - Lecturing
  16. Ezekiel Afolabi O. - Lecturing
  17. Adeniyi Rahimot - Med. & Allied
  18. Bola Bogino - Nursing

Plateau
Names | Profession
  1. Godfrey Luka D. - Agriculture        
  2. Rinret Gukas - Agriculture        
  3. Ishaya Musa - Agriculture  
  4. Makut M. Daniel - Engineering
  5. Henry Dagyem Hamza - Engineering        
  6. Godep Jurse Joseph - Engineering        
  7. Naanmiap Hycienth Michael - Engineering        
  8. Yusuf A. Gutef Esq. - Lawyer        
  9. Pamela Pam - Lecturing        
  10. Dakwak S. Joseph - Lecturing        
  11. Mamman Obadiah Jatau - Lecturing        
  12. Saratu Aliyu - Lecturing        
  13. Danladi Tukura Sule - Lecturing        
  14. Datiri Yohanna - Lecturing        
  15. Arc. Jack Sam Dantong - Lecturing        
  16. Dung Alexander T. - Lecturing        
  17. Odeh Peter - Med. & Allied        
  18. Elizabeth H.D. Pam - Nursing                   
Rivers         
Names | Profession           
  1. Owho Ifeanyichikwu - Agriculture        
  2. Barivule Henry B. - Agriculture        
  3. Martins Godtime C. - Engineering        
  4. Inivie Osuagi - Engineering        
  5. OIali ltotenan Igbanibo - Engineering        
  6. Nwaorgu John Ikechkwu - Engineering        
  7. Dokubu Ibinabo I. - Engineering        
  8. Ikiri Abraham Joe - Lecturing        
  9. Nlemchukwu Gerald - Lecturing        
  10. Aziaka ledam Sunny - Lecturing        
  11. Ezikwas Diseph Dawson - Lecturing        
  12. George Sonnia - Lecturing        
  13. Charles Ozoekwe Ifeanyi - Med. & Allied        
  14. Ada Dieprlye Abaku - Med. & Allied        
  15. Edward Inyengi Grace - Nursing        
  16. Nwokeke Chigoziri C. - Nursing        
  17. Miram Nnenna Harry - Nursing        
          
Sokoto          
Names | Profession            
  1. Abubakar Nagwaggo - Agriculture        
  2. Yusuf Salisu Bello - Agriculture        
  3. Samaila Umar - Agriculture        
  4. Hamza Jibril - Engineering        
  5. Ladidi Danjuma - Engineering
  6. Abdulkarim Adam Musa - ICT        
  7. Yahaya Garba - Med. & Allied        
  8. Haruna Usman - Lecturing        
  9. Ibrahim Rabiu Hassan - Teaching        
  10. Yusuf Shehu - Teaching        
  11. Abubakar Abdulrahman - Teaching        
  12. Dalhatu Lawall - Teaching        
  13. Bello Usman - Teaching        
  14. Imrana Bello - Teaching        
  15. Abdulazeez Yakubu - Teaching        
  16. Muhammad Imrana Arzika - Teaching        
          
Taraba       
Names | Profession 
  1. Buba Gimba l. - Agriculture        
  2. Ande T. Kwatishe - Agriculture        
  3. Andekuba Andezai - Engineering        
  4. Eka Zainab Ozanma - Engineering        
  5. Ezekiel Sanati R. - Engineering        
  6. Mustapha N. Abba - Engineering        
  7. Chintem Williams D.G - Engineering        
  8. Adi David Sandra - Engineering        
  9. Sulaimon Saied Tafida - Lecturing        
  10. Janet Sunday Garba - Lecturing        
  11. Daniel Godwin Shenpan - Lecturing        
  12. Ndeteen Ishaku Bitrus - Nursing        
  13. Hadiza Kabir - Nursing        
  14. Aminu Umar Bashir - Nursing        
  15. Umar Idris Yahaya - Nursing        
  16. Abah P. Wilson - Teaching        
  17. Saad Abubakar Zongre - Teaching      

Yobe
Names | Profession 
  1. Maisaje AIi Yusufari - Agriculture        
  2. Adam Adam Muhammad - Engineering        
  3. Adams Abubakar Bagobiri - Lawyer        
  4. Dalah Sakiya Gwayo - Lecturing        
  5. Ahmed Mohammed Bedu - Lecturing        
  6. Mohammed Shatima Ashiru - Lecturing        
  7. Mohammed Abubakar Dasuma - Lecturing        
  8. Gyemu Wetle Tyodon - Lecturing        
  9. Shuaibu Umaru Sule - Med. & Allied        
  10. Audu Umoru - Med. & Allied      
  11. Saratu Yahaya - Med. & Allied
  12. Audu J. Goji - Nursing        
  13. Hamisu Hafizu - Teaching        
  14. Ya'u Ubaliyo Abubakar - Teaching        
  15. AIi Baba Adamu - Teaching        
  16. Balanl Sarkl Bulus - Teaching        
  17. Muhammad Shetima Nasiru - Teaching        
  18. Garba Sadiq - Teaching        
              
Zamfara              
Names | Profession               
  1. Kabiru Rabiu - Agriculture        
  2. Jabir Haruna Abdulkareem - AgricuIture        
  3. Sanusi Mande - Engineering        
  4. Ahmad labaran - Lawyer        
  5. Abdullahi Malshanu A. - Lecturing        
  6. Nura Suleiman - Lecturing     
  7. Ibrahim Magaji - Lecturing   
  8. Muhammad Nafi'u Yusuf - Lecturing 
  9. Naziru Yakubu - Lecturing 
  10. Shamsuddeen Abubakar - Med. & Allied        
  11. Jamilu Muhammad - Med. & Allied        
  12. Surajo Abubakar - Med. & Allied        
  13. Ibrahim Mohammed Gusau - Nursing        
  14. Faisallawal Yuguda - Teaching        
  15. Aminu Ladan Moriki - Teaching        
  16. Aminu Wadata -Teaching        
  17. Hassan A. Na-ukku -Teaching        
  18. lawali Moyi Shinkafi - Teaching        
           
List of Doctors
  1. Nkata Chi Ukpai - Med Doctor        
  2. OIuchi Nneoma Nwabeke - Med Doctor        
  3. Dr. Samuel Agwu - Med Doctor        
  4. Ngwuli Felix Chigozie - Med Doctor        
  5. Nnorom Obinna - Med Doctor        
  6. Dr. Obiageri Anyadigibe - Med Doctor        
  7. Dr. Uche Onyeador - Vet. Doctor        
  8. Dr. Reuben Ndaya - Med Doctor        
  9. Dr. Jesse Jedial Titus - Vet. Doctor        
  10. Dr. Kefas Bitrus - Vet. Doctor        
  11. Dr. Kwada Asunduwa C. - Vet. Doctor      
  12. Dr. Okonnati U. Udo - Med Doctor 
  13. Dr. Patrick Nyong - Med Doctor        
  14. Dr. Inih J. Essien - Med Doctor        
  15. Dr. Udeme Edet Imeh - Med Doctor        
  16. Ike linda Ifeyinwa - Vet Doctor        
  17. Dr. Etim Okokon Essang - Vet Doctor        
  18. Victor Chiemeka Ojiaku - Med Doctor        
  19. lIokanuno Rose Chioma - Med Doctor        
  20. Iwedi H. Chibuzo - Med. Doctor        
  21. Onyegbuna A. Chigbo - Med Doctor        
  22. Ogbalu Nkiruka Ndidiamaka - Med Doctor        
  23. Asuzu Obinna Emmanuel - Med Doctor        
  24. Nonso C. Egbosi - Med Doctor        
  25. Alexander C. Ejeogo - Med Doctor        
  26. Christopher Okorie Bensiac - Vet. Doctor        
  27. Ndukwe Chimezie - Med. Doctor        
  28. Okafor Simon C. - Vet. Doctor        
  29. Okafor Uju C. - Vet. Doctor        
  30. Ononigwe Pius I. - Vet. Doctor        
  31. Joseph Terna Akaager - Vet. Doctor     
  32. Ogbe O. James - Med Doctor        
  33. Abi Vinscent - Med Doctor        
  34. Agbese Udenyi - Med Doctor        
  35. Eveyln Erdoo Orya - Med Doctor        
  36. Ejeh Bony Adah - Med Doctor        
  37. Idoko Godwin Onuh - Med Doctor        
  38. Dr. Apagu Gadzama - Med Doctor        
  39. Dr. Philemon Yohanna Mamza - Med Doctor        
  40. Midala Usman Balami  - Med Doctor        
  41. Dr. Aurah Nuhu Musa - Vet. Doctor        
  42. Dr. Jacob Ijai Manza  - Vet. Doctor       
  43. Dr.lbrahim Josiah - Vet. Doctor         
  44. E.O.Okpala - Vet. Doctor         
  45. Dr. Kassim A,N. - Vet. Doctor         
  46. Dr. Felix Onwudegu  - Med Doctor        
  47. Ucheonye Judith Ifechukwode  - Med Doctor        
  48. Dr. Doris T. Agobe  - Med Doctor   
  49. Dr. Olu Emmanuel Nwamano - Med Doctor        
  50. Dr. Akpojevghe O.J.  - Med Doctor 
  51. Asumah Anile  - Med Doctor      
  52. Dr. Ogbogbo Joseph - Med Doctor      
  53. Dr. Abeke K.C. - Med Doctor       
  54. Dr. Tsekiri Omojeme E. - Med Doctor       
  55. Ikodike Emmanuel J. - Vet. Doctor      
  56. Dr. Chinedu Osi - Med Doctor
  57. Dr. Oje Ikenna Valentine - Med Doctor
  58. Michael Japhe Aghi - Med Doc
  59. Dr. Albert Akhidenor - Med Doctor
  60. Peter Osareme Ighinovia - Med Doctor
  61. Omorogieva Osamudianen O. - Med Doctor
  62. Ekpen-Itamah Ehiabhi D. - Med Doctor
  63. Obasohan Christian Oba - Med Doctor
  64. Obano Ifueko Anwulira - Med Doctor
  65. Ehigiator Osayawe Japhet - Med Doctor
  66. Duze Omokhowa Ligonwa - Med Doctor
  67. Nmoye Zainab Valentine - Med Doctor
  68. Okoebor Alexander - Med Doctor
  69. Parker Odeh - Med Doctor
  70. Fadare Mofoluwake J. - Vet. Doctor
  71. Amakhian Obeahon Akomu - Med. Doctor
  72. Adoghe Samuel Ehigie - Med. Doctor
  73. Dr. Desmond N. Ohanenye - Med. Doctor
  74. Dr. Alonge Oluwakemi Titilope - Med. Doctor
  75. Dr. Oyeleke Olubunmi - Med. Doctor
  76. Dr. Okoro Nkechi Vivian - Med. Doctor

List of Artisans
  1. Obinna Nwabuisi - Artisan
  2. Jamilu Gambo - Artisan
  3. Esther Akpan - Artisan
  4. Walter David Effiong - Artisan
  5. Albert Timodi - Artisan
  6. Obitine Okechwukwu Christian - Artisan
  7. Obitiye Christian - Artisan
  8. Pius I. Michael - Artisan
  9. Asuguo Umo Sylvester - Artisan
  10. Okprima Solomon - Artisan
  11. Ovute Emmanuel Igboke - Artisan
  12. Nwafor Emmanuel Igboke - Artisan
  13. Clifford Oike - Artisan
  14. Alayi Kavode J. - Artisan
  15. Ekene Chukwuma - Artisan
  16. Ngozi Francisca N. - Artisan
  17. Simeon Oluikpe - Artisan
  18. Opara I. Cajetan - Artisan

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post