Friday, 3 May 2013

Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Technical Aid Corps (TAC), Shortlisted Candidates List 2012/14 For 13th Orientation Exercise in Abuja (2nd Batch)

The list below include the names of successful shortlisted candidates for the Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Technical Aid Corps 13th Orientation Exercise which is to hold in Abuja.

Technical Aid Corps (TAC) Directorate hereby asks for the thriving under-listed candidates for the 13th Orientation Exercise in Abuja, arranged to take location from 8th to 16th May, 2013. Short-listed candidates are suggested to mindfully note the exact dates as the orientation will be undertook in two batches.
  • Sequel to the recent interview exercise conducted by the Directorate of Technical Aid Corps in Abeokuta, Ogun State,for the 2012-2014 TAC Biennium, the under listed candidates have been selected to participate in the 13th Orientation Exercise scheduled to hold in Abuja, from 8th to 16th May, 2013.
  • Please note that the Orientation Exercise will be conducted in two batches. The first Batch arrives Wednesday, 8th and depart on Sunday, 12th May, while the second Batch arrives Sunday 12th and departs on Thursday, 16th May 2013. Selected candidates are therefore requested to report at the Women Development Centre, Abuja in strict adherence to the respective dates of their participation in either of the two batches. Hotel accommodation will be made available to all candidates on arrival in Abuja.
  • Candidates should bring along four (4) copies each of their curriculum vitae, relevant certificates and current passport photographs. These should be accompanied with original credentials, proof of identity, registration certificates and cur- rent practicing licences, where applicable, for verification.
  • Medical Doctors and Artisans whose names appear therein are also expected to attend the Orientation exercise in strict adherence to either of the two batches their names fall under.
  • It is hereby notified that all candidates who were earlier subjected to Orientation Exercises but not yet deployed are still eligible for deployment during the current 2012-2014 TAC Biennium, which will begin after the forthcoming Orientation Exercise.
ORIENTATION SCHEDULE FOR SECOND BATCH (12TH - 16TH MAY, 2013)

Abia

Names | Profession
  1. Igbo Chioma Favour - Nursing
  2. Nwaokoro Ngozi Perpetua - Nursing
  3. Onyinyechi Nancy U. - Nursing
  4. Ndirim Janet Chinenye - Nursing
  5. Uwandu Ugochukwu - Nursing
  6. Onyebuchi I. Millicent - Nursing
  7. Nzenoa I. Gloria - Teaching
  8. Igboeewu Ndubuisi - Teaching
  9. Nwakamma Charles I. - Teaching
  10. Nicholas Ndubuisi Onyeador - Teaching
  11. Okpara Samuel - Teaching
  12. Chigozie John U. - Teaching
  13. Aguku Chidiebere Louis - Teaching
  14. Ucheyh F. Nwazoo Florence - Teaching
  15. Kalu Agwp Uchechukwu - Teaching
  16. Anyanwu Okechukwu J. - Teaching
  17. Nwoke Iheoma Nwakaego - Teaching

Adamawa
Names - Profession

  1. Emmanuel S. Peter - Nursing
  2. Ebzan Aaron Ali - Nursing
  3. Benedicta B. Raphael - Teaching
  4. Baba Simon Joram - Teaching
  5. Alexander Nggi Tumba - Teaching
  6. Ahmed Usman Waziri - Teaching
  7. Amos Sunday Yusuf - Teaching 
  8. Mindapa Paul Pwashikai - Teaching
  9. Linus Nihungu Ahaz - Teaching
  10. Shettima Talabari Joseph - Teaching
  11. Tiriyan Galadima - Teaching
  12. Philip Honest - Teaching
  13. Kefes Gilbert - Teaching
  14. Chatai Reuben - Teaching
  15. Sunday Afticus Iliya - Teaching 
  16. Abew Samuel - Teaching
  17. Nuhu Grace Yshau - Teaching

Akwa-Ibom
Names | Profession

  1. Ekaette Chidiebere Ihesioto - Nursing
  2. Grace Michael Udofa - Nursing
  3. Sunday Akon Ime - Nursing
  4. Sunday EkpoUdom - Nursing
  5. Walter Edward Bassey - Teaching 
  6. Nsikan Edem Etim - Teaching
  7. Ita Jackson Mary - Teaching 
  8. Charles Sunday Charles - Teaching
  9. Inuk Emmanuel - Teaching
  10. Etim Emmanuel A. - Teaching
  11. Edet Rose Uwanna - Teaching
  12. Unah Emmanuel Linus - Teaching
  13. Wilson Bassey Peter - Teaching
  14. Chukwu Mary Akpan - Teaching
  15. Akanam Stanley Sunday - Teaching
  16. Banny E. Udeme - Teaching
  17. Williams Ekaete Nse - Teaching

Anambra
Names | Profession

  1. Onyemaobi C. Ludovick - Nursing
  2. Ejiofor C. Winifred - Nursing
  3. Ifeyinwa Onwuekwe Doris - Nursing
  4. Mmaju Vivian Ukwuoma - Nursing
  5. Anusi Mike Onwughalu - Nursing
  6. Akunne Ambrose A. - Pharmacist
  7. Asuguo Rita E. - Teaching
  8. Nwankwo Ijeoma Ada - Teaching
  9. Otiaba Louis N - Teaching
  10. Ume-Ezeoke A.I. - Teaching
  11. Igwilo Chioma Calista - Teaching
  12. Umeano Ijeoma - Teaching
  13. Dr. Ebubechuwu I. Daniel - Teaching
  14. Ike O. Christian - Teaching
  15. Obiechina Oganna Fidelia - Teaching
  16. Vera Nkedui Ofoedu - Teaching
  17. Unachukwu Ifeoma Ebere - Teaching
  18. Ekwuye Veronica N. - Teaching

Bauchi
Names | Profession

  1. Yunusa Abdulhakeem - Teaching 
  2. Surajh Abdulkareem - Teaching
  3. Duala Tata - Teaching
  4. Alkali Muhammed Mustapha - Teaching
  5. Ismail Mohammed Jauro - Teaching
  6. Vashira Ibrahim Sabo - Teaching
  7. Bukar Yakubu Magani - Teaching
  8. Dahiru Dahuwa - Teaching
  9. Yusuf Musa Danladi - Teaching
  10. Yakubu Nass’ar Jibril - Teaching
  11. Garba Baba Mohammed - Teaching
  12. Shehu Lawal - Teaching
  13. Umar Rabiu - Teaching
  14. Ahmed Dauda Pali - Teaching
  15. Atumeyi Gabriel A. - Teaching
  16. Afivan Love Kwasba - Teaching
  17. Abubakar Muazu T. - Teaching
  18. Saad Fatima - Teaching

Bayelsa
Names | Profession

  1. Imbasi Eteli Harold - Teaching
  2. Amula Oyinkuro Samuel - Teaching
  3. Oputa Diepreye Peter - Teaching
  4. Yibowei S. Ebialedo - Teaching
  5. Yabrifa Boluebi Tina - Teaching
  6. Sonia Domotimi Gbefa - Teaching
  7. Amula E. Rita - Teaching
  8. Zuokumor Neighmi - Teaching
  9. Timiepere A. Timiepere - Teaching
  10. Eyenghe I. Ruth - Teaching
  11. Kpejoh O. Moses - Teaching
  12. Ikoko Ingo Inemo - Teaching
  13. Ebiteme News Kekebou - Teaching
  14. Sadi Abel Awere - Teaching
  15. Din Erepamowei Ayibakuro - Teaching
  16. T.N. Rosemary - Teaching
  17. Bomabebe Ellis - Artisan
  18. Prince Sunday Osuloko - Artisan

Benue
Names | Profession

  1. Owulo Joshua Odey - Teaching
  2. Otache Yusuf M. - Teaching
  3. Ikpeme Abechi Charlie - Teaching
  4. Idoko James Idoko - Teaching
  5. Achagh Msugh Tor James - Teaching
  6. Ogboji Moese - Teaching
  7. Oche Emmanuel Attah - Teaching
  8. Ejch G. Owoicho - Teaching
  9. Daniel Akogwu Onogwu - Teaching 
  10. Eko Edache Simon - Teaching
  11. Omafu John Adoke - Teaching
  12. Ejeh Emmanuel - Teaching
  13. Echo Esah Godwin - Teaching 
  14. Elaigwu Audu Micheal - Teaching
  15. Ogwuche Valentine Abah - Teaching
  16. Oche Ivy-Grace Ori - Teaching 

Borno
Names | Profession

  1. Ijudai Musa Palnam - Teaching
  2. Hamman Billy Graham M. - Teaching
  3. Umar Haruna - Teaching 
  4. Ndirmbita Pogu Mwada - Teaching
  5. Lami Elizabeth Bukar - Teaching
  6. Mbursa Amos Swala - Teaching
  7. Dabawa T. John - Teaching
  8. Suleiman Adamu Balami - Teaching
  9. Yerima David Adamu - Teaching
  10. Mohammed Aliyu - Teaching
  11. Halima Kubili Daniel - Teaching
  12. Wakawa Anjikwi Stephen - Teaching
  13. Joshua Mbaya Fori - Teaching
  14. Talba Buba Lawan - Teaching
  15. Esther U. Adamu - Teaching
  16. Bukar Adam - Teaching
  17. Indanawa Nguzal John - Teaching

Cross River
Names | Profession

  1. Idoma Emmanuel Odey - Nursing
  2. Odu Patrick O. - Nursing
  3. Akesa Solomon U - Nursing
  4. Bassey Affiong Nkoyo - Nursing
  5. Joseph Bassey Ita - Teaching
  6. 6 Oyama Obora Ogar - Teaching
  7. Enang Dorathy O. - Teaching
  8. Ajor Emmanuel A. - Teaching
  9. Endalin Ikoyi Akpa - Teaching
  10. Ikwen Augustine U. - Teaching
  11. Ekei Effiong Asuquo - Teaching
  12. Effiong Edet Okon - Teaching 
  13. Ekpe Elijah - Teaching
  14. Afo Okpe Cletus - Teaching
  15. Pauline Ogbene Abijah - Teaching
  16. Ishamali Felicia - Teaching
  17. Ethel Mbua Ivara - Teaching

Delta
Names | Profession

  1. Agbor Simon Wise - Teaching
  2. Ossia Tina Lolita - Teaching
  3. Pero Ogemerano Cynthia - Teaching
  4. Rosemary Iwegbu - Teaching
  5. Chukwudi L. Amakam - Teaching
  6. Franca Akpeme - Teaching
  7. Bolu U. Uzor - Teaching 
  8. Dayi Chukwuka - Teaching
  9. Ovedje F. Etienajero - Teaching
  10. Ntaka Ishioma C. - Teaching
  11. Bolu U. Patricia - Teaching
  12. Iyad Cyril Nduka - Teaching
  13. Enemuwe Benson - Teaching
  14. Efedue I. Benjamin - Teaching
  15. Okwudili John Okorie - Teaching
  16. Kanwei Tracy U - Teaching
  17. Ogeili Andrew V. - Teaching
  18. Osanebi Dennis - Teaching

Ebonyi
Names | Profession

  1. Obini Onu N. - Teaching 
  2. Egede U. Collins - Teaching
  3. Okoro Ogbonnaya - Teaching
  4. Onungene Obini - Teaching 
  5. Chukwu Christopher - Teaching
  6. Uzomah O. Uzomah - Teaching
  7. Ude C. Michael - Teaching
  8. Igenegbale Isinene Gloria - Teaching
  9. Odah James Edeali - Teaching
  10. Aiezi Joseph N. - Teaching
  11. Ituma Emmanuel O. - Teaching
  12. Onyeabor N. Michael - Teaching
  13. Okorie Eseni Chris - Teaching
  14. Chukwu Ndidi Nwanchor - Teaching
  15. Ogalagu B. Josephine - Teaching 
  16. Nwite C.D. - Teaching
  17. Omaka Sunday Chima - Teaching
  18. Alita James O. - Teaching

Edo
Names | Profession

  1. Aishatu Momoh - Nursing 
  2. Elijah Cathlyn-Isoken - Nursing
  3. Ogbeide Ehiacihe Sophia - Nursing
  4. Omozemole Asse David - Pharmaccist
  5. Sylvester Onlabure Ehimen - Teaching
  6. Orukpa O. Saturday - Teaching
  7. Aghedo Ehis - Teaching
  8. Sado Onose - Teaching
  9. Amaize Arnold Oisamaye - Teaching
  10. Sado Onose - Teaching
  11. Borogo Christiana Omonigho - Teaching
  12. Mabel James I. - Teaching
  13. Patrick Francis O. Teaching
  14. Peter Ados - Teaching
  15. Ekbagsm Rachel - Teaching
  16. Ehimuw Iyore S. - Teaching
  17. Aliyu M. Aisha - Teaching
  18. Omobhude Iwanehi Anne - Teaching

Ekiti
Names | Profession

  1. Ogundipe Temitope A. - Teaching 
  2. Oke Emmanuel F. - Teaching
  3. Ajayi Ayodele - Teaching
  4. Ajayi Bemidele - Teaching
  5. Omotayo Olusola Ogunleye - Teaching
  6. Kayode Adesina Olabisi - Teaching
  7. Alabi Olawale T. - Teaching
  8. Patunola daniel Oladipupo - Teaching
  9. Funmilayo O. Duntoye - Teaching
  10. Abolarin Joseph Akinyemi - Teaching
  11. Dare Kehind Oluwole -Teaching
  12. Adelabu Olanlyi Micheal - Teaching
  13. Adebiyi Kayode M. - Teaching 
  14. Shittu Omoniyi J. - Teaching
  15. Jayeoba Martins S. - Teaching
  16. Jemiseye Emmanuel Tope - Teaching 
  17. Oluwasusi M. Olusanya - Teaching

Enugu
Names | Profession

  1. Eze Ifeoma Amanda - Nursing
  2. Kamah Nnaemeka - Nursing
  3. Dorathy Chudi A. - Nursing
  4. Ugwoja Kenneth Ibegbunam - Pharmacist
  5. Ngozi Ebere Mba - Pharmacist
  6. Aneke Chinenye Olivia - Teaching
  7. Ekwom Ugonna Joseph - Teaching
  8. Jaycintha Eze - Teaching
  9. Mbah Augutine J. - Teaching
  10. Ugwu Onuekachukwu O. Teaching
  11. Ene Adaobi Clan - Teaching
  12. Ekweme Paulinus Chidi - Teaching
  13. Uzochukwu E. Chukwuonye - Teaching
  14. Nneka Ngozi - Teaching
  15. Ani Grace Amarachi - Teaching
  16. Ekwedike Martina I. - Teaching
  17. Iideichi Emeka C. - Teaching

FCT
Names | Profession

  1. Abdul Yahaya Oruma - Teaching
  2. Okosun Kingsley - Teaching
  3. Sumaila Salifu - Teaching
  4. Mohammed Alih Adah - Teaching
  5. Abubakar Aboyi U. - Teaching
  6. Shugaba Gwatana Samson - Teaching
  7. Sulaiman Momoh - Teaching
  8. Abaje Ibrahim - Teaching

Gombe
Names | Profession

  1. Justina Andirya - Nursing
  2. Lausana Bokkos - Teaching
  3. Gambo Ishag Magaji - Teaching
  4. Auwal Sabo - Teaching 
  5. David Philip - Teaching 
  6. Aishatu Adamu - Teaching
  7. Jemima Simon Gaga - Teaching
  8. Sarah Waziri - Teaching 
  9. Deborah Ishaku Hussaina - Teaching
  10. Usman Mohammed Puma - Teaching
  11. Denthe Amos Haruna - Teaching
  12. Umar Kani Aliyu - Teaching 
  13. Ibrahim Mohammed Magaji - Teaching
  14. Mamman Suleiman - Teaching
  15. Umar Badamasi - Teaching
  16. Aliyu Zubairu Usman - Teaching
  17. Abdulresheed Azarema - Teaching
  18. Ibrahim Auwatu - Teaching

Imo
Names | Profession

  1. Igbokwe Chika Felicia - Nursing
  2. Chinagorom Vivian - Nursing
  3. Oparaji Anastasia Nkem - Nursing
  4. Onyemalem Francisca U. Nursing
  5. Ifenachi Chidebe - Nursing
  6. Onwuegbule Chioma J. - Teaching
  7. Enyinna Magdaleae E. - Teaching
  8. Nwachukwu Jheieto C. - Teaching
  9. Duru Felix Chukwuemeka - Teaching
  10. Chukwu Chizoba B. Teaching
  11. Okere Onyinyechi G. Teaching
  12. Ebirim Kelechi J. - Teaching
  13. Ekwebelem Victor Nnamdi - Teaching
  14. Onyejkwu Agapitus C. - Teaching
  15. Achonwa Emmanuel C. - Teaching
  16. Unaeze Udochi - Teaching
  17. Anyakwu Ethalbert E. - Teaching 
  18. Nwaokek Michael Chinenye - Teaching

Jigawa
Names | Profession

  1. Magaji Mudi Ringim - Teaching
  2. Isah Hassan - Teaching
  3. Isah Yakubu - Teaching
  4. Auwalu Jibrin - Teaching 
  5. Rashida Othman Bakano - Teaching 
  6. Muhammed Haruna Hadejia - Teaching
  7. Abdulrazak Sabo - Teaching
  8. Aliyu Ahmed Aliyu - Teaching
  9. Abbas Saleh Teaching
  10. Adamu Idris Sambo - Teaching
  11. Auwalu Hussaini - Teaching
  12. Faruq Mustapha Umar - Teaching
  13. Usman Kabiru Tukur - Teaching
  14. Suleiman Muazu - Teaching
  15. Abubakar Nuhu - Teaching 
  16. Abdulmumini Ado - Teaching 
  17. Mohammed Sani - Teaching

Kaduna
Names | Profession

  1. Ramatu Aaron A. - Nursing
  2. Yakubu Ladi - Nursing
  3. Rifkatu Musa Doshaya - Pharmacist
  4. Zaks Sule Z. - Teaching
  5. Isamotu Ismaila A. - Teaching
  6. Yimi Dauda Mdaki - Teaching
  7. Mathias Hassan - Teaching
  8. Musa A. Mein - Teaching
  9. Douglas Isiaku Aruwa - Teaching
  10. Hajara Mohammed Metoho - Teaching
  11. Yakubu Awu Caleb - Teaching
  12. Suleiman Nazif - Teaching 
  13. Ahmed Jibrili J. Teaching
  14. Jonathan Kefas - Teaching 
  15. Charles Kyov Bijirni - Teaching
  16. Yahaya Abdulkarim Teaching
  17. Khadijat Shittu - Teaching

Kano
Names | Profession

  1. Auwalu Garba M. - Teaching
  2. Umar Suteiman Wali - Teaching
  3. Bashir Mikail Usman - Teaching
  4. Musa Muttaka Ashiru – Teaching
  5. Hadiza Ishag N. - Teaching
  6. Kabiru Mustaha Abubakar - Teaching
  7. Yusuf Sani Fagge - Teaching
  8. Farouk Mahmoud Umar - Teaching
  9. Naziru Surajo - Teaching
  10. Salisu Ahmed Ali - Teaching
  11. Munir Muhammad - Teaching 
  12. Sani Ahmad Kwali - Teaching
  13. Bilkisi Aliyu Haruna - Teaching
  14. Mrs Aisha Umar Ahme Teaching
  15. Jamilu Aminu - Teaching
  16. Isah Musa Bebeji - Teaching
  17. Rabi Aminu Kassim - Teaching

Katsina
Names | Profession

  1. Shuaib Mani B. - Teaching 
  2. Zaharradden Magaji - Teaching
  3. Ibrahim Lawal - Teaching
  4. Bello Muhammed Yusuf - Teaching
  5. Aliyu Yusuf Muhammad - Teaching
  6. Aminu Mu’azu - Teaching
  7. Sani Ibrahim - Teaching
  8. Surajo Hafiz Sandamu -Teaching
  9. Aminu Mohammed - Teaching
  10. Abdulkareem Yakubu T. - Teaching
  11. Bala Tanwa Aliyu - Teaching 
  12. Magaji Tukur - Teaching
  13. Hamidi Dardau Rafindadi - Teaching
  14. Hussaini Bako - Teaching
  15. Shatlu Saleh - Teaching
  16. Yafisu Sadiq N. - Teaching
  17. Abdulazeez Garba - Teaching

Kebbi
Names | Profession

  1. Ayuba Amos - Nursing
  2. Helen John Oda - Nursing
  3. Isah Boko Tondi - Nursing
  4. Janet Audu - Nursing 
  5. Muhammed Sani Abdullahi - Teaching 
  6. Labbo Murtala - Teaching
  7. Musa Yusuf Jirgi - Teaching
  8. Musa Aize - Teaching
  9. Nuhu Gagara - Teaching
  10. Mohammed Garba - Teaching
  11. Yaro Emmanuel - Teaching
  12. Danladi Suleman Poko - Teaching
  13. Muhammed Sani Abdullahi - Teaching
  14. Abdullahi Muawiyyah M. - Teaching
  15. Musa Dandi Nuhu - Teaching
  16. NuhuTanko Rlbah - Teaching
  17. Favour Fatima Ibrahim - Teaching
  18. Isah Adamu Auta - Teaching

Kogi
Names | Profession

  1. Haruna David - Nursing
  2. Isenere Ore Ajayi - Nursing
  3. Sadiq A.O. - Nursing
  4. Adebayo Hmuoluwa Daniel - Teaching
  5. Kennedy Mark O. - Teaching
  6. Isah Husein Adagiri - Teaching
  7. Hinmikaiye Kolawole Ojo - Teaching
  8. Ibrahim Profit Abdulazeez - Teaching
  9. Obayelu Benjamin Adekunle - Teaching
  10. Hassan Ibrahim - Teaching
  11. Adeota Kehinde - Teaching
  12. Sani Adamu - Teaching
  13. Musa Ibrahim - Teaching
  14. Mohammed Abdullahi Umar - Teaching
  15. Suleiman O. Ibrahim - Teaching
  16. Ibrahim Chado Abdullahi - Teaching
  17. Obamila Davidson Sunday - Teaching 
  18. John Monday - Teaching

Kwara
Names | Profession

  1. Owolabi Abiodun Vincent - Teaching
  2. Ibrahim Kehinde Olojoku - Teaching 
  3. Abdulateef Salaudeen - Teaching
  4. Adewunmi Racheal Omonike - Teaching
  5. Folarnmi Seun Adebayo - Teaching 
  6. Mohammed Usman - Teaching 
  7. Sunday Matthew Gabriel - Teaching
  8. Onijala oluwakemi M. - Teaching
  9. Adewu Oluwa Shola - Teaching
  10. Adeoye Adeyemi A. - Teaching
  11. Adeniran Jaon Ibukun - Teaching
  12. Bilikisu O. Yahaya - Teaching
  13. Abdulrazaq Suleiman -Teaching
  14. Eruba Abiola - Teaching
  15. Babalola Adekunle S. - Teaching
  16. Saliu Bolakale A. - Teaching
  17. Olorunnisola Azeez - Teaching 

Lagos
Names | Profession

  1. Areola Omowumi O. - Teaching
  2. Olatunji Olawate Ahmed - Teaching
  3. Amodu Kehinde O. - Teaching
  4. Bello Funso Oluwasey - Teaching
  5. Adams Tiamiyu Adebayo - Teaching
  6. Abioye Segun M. - Teaching
  7. Ajalogun Idris A. - Teaching
  8. Erogogbo Ajibola Kabir - Teaching
  9. Noyedu Topanu Samuel - Teaching 
  10. Oyedele Yetunde Adetoro - Teaching 
  11. Jimoh Teslin Oluwatosin - Teaching
  12. Opesanwo Oluawayemisi - Teaching 
  13. Ojobaro Adeniyi - Teaching
  14. Adeoye David Olusegun - Teaching
  15. Oni Omowunmi Stephanie - Teaching
  16. Fabiyi TitiIope F. - Teaching
  17. Anifowose Ramola - Teaching

Nasarawa
Names | Profession

  1. Mohammed Ali Abubakar - Teaching
  2. Monday K. Pius - Teaching
  3. Igbana Simon Ter - Teaching
  4. Muhajira Ismail - Teaching
  5. Mary Agara - Teaching
  6. Ishaq Hamis Kawu - Teaching 
  7. Muhajira Ismail - Teaching
  8. Danladi Ayuba Musa - Teaching
  9. Sabina Malowze - Teaching
  10. Khadijat Aliyu - Teaching 
  11. Ibrahim Musa Shehu - Teaching
  12. Hassana A. Sani - Teaching
  13. Amuneni E. Deborah - Teaching
  14. Musa Muhammed Sani - Teaching
  15. Attah Akwashiki Alaku - Teaching
  16. Mohammed Adamu Gambo - Teaching
  17. Jonathan James - Teaching

Niger
Names | Profession

  1. Muhammad Alhassan U.T. - Nursing
  2. Silas K. Dangana - Nursing 
  3. Juliana Amadu - Nursing
  4. Victoria Nnadazhi Jiya - Nursing
  5. Tukura Salamatu - Nursing
  6. Grace O. J. Mamman - Nursing
  7. Danazumi Pawa - Teaching
  8. Musa Yusuf - Teaching
  9. Idris Sulelman - Teaching
  10. Ibrahim Alfa - Teaching
  11. AIiyijhaya Ebbo - Teaching
  12. Jane Gana - Teaching 
  13. Mohammed S. Ahmed - Teaching
  14. Muhammad Danjunia - Teaching
  15. Gana Nnadzwa Esther - Teaching 
  16. Jibrin Moh’d H. - Teaching
  17. Mohammed Musa - Teaching 
  18. Maryam L. Isa - Teaching

Ogun
Names | Profession

  1. Ogungbohhun K. Joseph - Nursing
  2. Fatimah Adebola Atawode - Nursing
  3. Disu Basirat Abiola - Nursing
  4. Ajayi Oluwaseun A. - Nursing
  5. Adetona Adedire G - Teaching
  6. Tude-ArigbedeToyosi O. - Teaching
  7. Raimi Morufu Olalekan - Teaching
  8. Sonoia Botuwalife - Teaching
  9. Oladunjoye Afeez B. - Teaching
  10. Bello Olanrewaju Azeez - Teaching
  11. Oladijo O. Patrick - Teaching
  12. Ogundimu Omolola Oyinlolu - Teaching
  13. Oluleye Olukemi - Teaching 
  14. Adeyeye Ibrahim O. - Teaching
  15. Shittu ShakiruQiatunde - Teaching
  16. AdeniranTunde James - Teaching
  17. Adebove Adekunte Adejobi - Teaching
  18. Badejo Anuoluwapo Oyewiud - Teaching.

Ondo
Names | Profession

  1. Ayeni Adebusola Rephael - Nursing 
  2. Oludemi Tawakality Titilayo - Teaching
  3. Omolewo Adeoye Alex - Teaching
  4. Agunbiade Folorins - Teaching
  5. Amoko Ayodeji Felix - Teaching
  6. Olowookorum Ayodeji Olatekag - Teaching
  7. Akinwunmi Sina Emmanuel - Teaching
  8. Akinrojomu Temitope Prestige - Teaching
  9. Arala Olubanke Temitape - Teaching
  10. Abu Shehu Tijani - Teaching
  11. Adeieye Williams Foluso - Teaching
  12. Obe A. Odun J. - Teaching
  13. Kayoed Emmanuel - Teaching
  14. Ahmed V. Abiola - Teaching
  15. Oloruntobi Francis - Teaching
  16. Leleye Tolulope - Teaching
  17. Akinwande Odunayo Bose - Teaching
  18. Olorunfemi Joseph F. - Teaching

Osun
Names | Profession

  1. Omole Oluwafemi Akinsola - Teaching
  2. Omisakin Abdusemi - Teaching
  3. Temitope Oluwasegun Adebisi - Teaching
  4. Temitoye Taye Eniola - Teaching
  5. Oyebode Mukaila - Teaching
  6. Olaoluwa Bolarinwa Ojo - Teaching
  7. Otun Mumini Omoniyi - Teaching
  8. Akano Adeyinka O. - Teaching
  9. Komolafe Ayotunde Sola - Teaching
  10. Akano Atinuke E. - Teaching
  11. Amusan Omolara Atinuke - Teaching
  12. Oyedeji M. Olukayode - Teaching
  13. Adeiyi Simisola Elizabeth - Teaching
  14. Taofeeq Busari - Teaching
  15. TalIat Kabirat Omotota - Teaching
  16. Adidipe Folasade Olabisi - Teaching

Oyo
Names | Profession

  1. Oyetunji Oluyinka Abosede - Nursing
  2. Adediran Adegbenga - Teaching
  3. Olanrewaju Smart Wasiu O. Teaching
  4. Ismail Idris Kehinde - Teaching
  5. Raji Tawakalitu O. - Teaching
  6. Oladele Moses A. - Teaching
  7. Samson Adetunji Oladele - Teaching
  8. Adekanbi Adetola A. - Teaching
  9. Hamza Hassan - Teaching
  10. Oni Oluwatobi - Teaching
  11. Saka Abibat Oluwakemi - Teaching
  12. Adeleye N. Melowo - Teaching
  13. Afolabi Abiodun Segun - Teaching
  14. Oyesikun Folake - Teaching
  15. Oke Isaac Segun - Teaching
  16. Oladimeji David Abayomi Teaching
  17. Muritalan Oladipo Durojaive - Teaching

Plateau
Names | Profession

  1. Smith Florence Nduaguba - Nursing
  2. Dimlong Blessing - Nursing
  3. Paulina Chollom - Nursing
  4. Ponshak Yuman Elisha - Teaching
  5. Kumben Simdyi B. - Teaching
  6. Kanuang Na’omi Bot - Teaching
  7. Adams Tajan Hassan - Teaching
  8. Gwom Gyang Pam - Teaching
  9. Dajok Joshua D. - Teaching
  10. Abdulwahab Mudi Hardo - Teaching
  11. Jonah Dirden Zainab - Teaching
  12. Danga Luka Amos - Teaching
  13. Jeremiah Miri A. - Teaching
  14. Racheal Daman - Teaching 
  15. Nanjwan J. Ishaku - Teaching
  16. Falang Nancwat V. - Teaching
  17. Shamsu Mudi Hardo - Teaching

Rivers
Names | Profession

  1. Mariam Unugboji - Teaching
  2. Samuel Yobana - Teaching
  3. Sylvanues Tamunonengi Fofori - Teaching
  4. Duru Chima C. - Teaching
  5. Juliet Chioma Nwagbara - Teaching
  6. Harry Awolayeofori M. - Teaching
  7. Damiete Datubo Kuna - Teaching
  8. Roseline N. Atiegoba - Teaching
  9. Opara Chukwuemeka - Teaching
  10. Benibo Sobomabo - Teaching
  11. Daso Ruth Somina - Teaching
  12. Lelap Bariyaa - Teaching
  13. Ebirien Awajiowa Isaac - Teaching
  14. Amadi Gilbert A - Teaching
  15. Brown Emegbeulo - Teaching
  16. Kele Walter Ejinaka - Teaching

Sokoto
Names | Profeession

  1. Idris Muhammed Abdullahi - Teaching
  2. Shehu Adamu Tukur - Teaching
  3. Yusuf Liman - Teaching
  4. Nasiru Mohammed Abubakar - Teaching 
  5. Muhammad Aminu Dinawa - Teaching        
  6. Muhammad Mahe Nuradeen - Teaching        
  7. Abubakar Isah - Teaching        
  8. Muhmaoud Salihi - Teaching       
  9. Muhammad Tajuddeen - Teaching        
  10. Hassan Bashir M - Teaching       
  11. Nura Murtala - Teaching        
  12. Riskat lawal - Lecturing        
  13. Sanusi Mande - Teaching      
  14. Abdullahi Hassan - Teaching        
  15. Mohammed Nasiru Gombo - Teaching        
  16. Mujahid Sallau - Teaching        
  17. Zakari Mohammed - Teaching      
  18. Sabitu Salihu - Teaching        
              
Taraba   
          
Names | Profession
  1. Paul Eric - Teaching      
  2. Danzomo Daniel Jerry - Teaching        
  3. Chiegil Benjamin J - Teaching      
  4. Toge Samuel Magdalene - Teaching       
  5. Audu Bamabas - Teaching       
  6. Pebanwi Delphine - Teaching       
  7. Samaila Adamu - Teaching        
  8. Ndeze Ureyang - Teaching        
  9. Kinde Matudi - Teaching  
  10. Muyinga Solomon Maisamari - Teaching       
  11. Kumu AIi - Teaching       
  12. Nege Solomon - Teaching       
  13. Agrippa Akintse - Teaching     
  14. John O. Ahmadu - Teaching       
  15. Abdumumiyi Mohammed - Teaching        
  16. Wajin Musa - Teaching        
  17. All Ambi Istifanus - Teaching       
  18. Benson Joshua M. - Teaching        
              
Yobe   
Names | Profession      
  1. Mahmud Mohammed Danladi - Teaching        
  2. Jafar Ishaku - Teaching        
  3. Adamu Salisu Basai - Teaching        
  4. Hassan Bomai Joda - Teaching   
  5. Simon Musa - Teaching
  6. KumarYusuf Baba - Teaching  
  7. Garba Alhassan - Teaching       
  8. Haruna Mohammed - Teaching        
  9. Isa B. Toro - Teaching        
  10. Mohammed Ibrahim - Teaching        
  11. Yakubu Adamu Sarki - Teaching        
  12. Mai Sule Ibrahim Mohammed - Teaching        
  13. Ibrahim lambo - Teaching     
  14. Suleiman Ibrahim Akoshi - Teaching   
  15. Ibrahim Bangalu Y. - Teaching  
  16. Ibrahim Yusuf Garma - Teaching      
  17. Mohammed Babani - Teaching        
                  
Zamfara
Names | Profession      
  1. Bashar Hamisu Maradum - Teaching        
  2. Su/iyanu Mainasara  - Teaching       
  3. Sagiru Garba - Teaching  
  4. Ibrahim Salihu Mukhtar - Teaching        
  5. Lawali Adamu  - Teaching 
  6. Nasiru Dan Abu Shinkafi  - Teaching        
  7. Guraguri Ibrahim - Teaching       
  8. Mansir lawali - Teaching        
  9. Inuwa Hamisu Tsafe - Teaching   
  10. Jibo Magayaki Jamilu  - Teaching
  11. Sani Aliyu Sani - Teaching    
  12. lawal Dahiru - Teaching   
  13. Mohammed Nasiru Yankuzo - Teaching        
  14. Abdullahi Maikano Usman - Teaching 
  15. Muhammed Naseer Junaida - Teaching    
  16. Usman Ibrahim G  - Teaching
  17. Bashiru Ibrahim - Teaching
                  
List of Doctors               
  1. Ajewole Ayodele Oluwaseun - Med Doctor       
  2. Aniebue Uchenna Kate - Med Doctor   
  3. Odoabuchim Mordecai C. - Med Doctor       
  4. Ozioko Chimamaka  - Med Doctor       
  5. Onyeiewe Obinna Benedict S. - Vet. Doctor
  6. Nnaji Robinson - Vet. Doctor       
  7. Chindo Abednego - Vet. Doctor
  8. Karatu Anthony - Vet. Doctor
  9. Dr. Uzoma C. Anayo - Med Doctor
  10. Moses Chidiebere Dike - Med Doctor
  11. Dr. Chukwu Augustine  - Med Doctor 
  12. Chinonye Pepertua Okorocha - Med Doctor           
  13. Clara Chinwe Osuagwu - Med Doctor      
  14. Ifunayachi E. Ekpe - Med Doctor
  15. Awusaku Uzoma Stephen - Med Doctor               
  16. Chukwu Kenneth C. - Med Doctor     
  17. Uwakwe Kingsley I.  - Med Doctor
  18. Ndukwu Barnabas O.  - Med Doctor
  19. Obi Eustace Chukwuneche - Med Doctor
  20. Osomonu Conrad Nwaetughe  - Med Doctor
  21. Ibezlm Nnenna - Vet. Doctor           
  22. Dr. Katuka B. Ayuba - Vet. Doctor
  23. Danladi Ibrahim EI-adam - Med Doctor        
  24. lunaidu M. - Vet. Doctor
  25. Dr. Agbara S.E.O. - Vet. Doctor 
  26. David O. Nelson - Med Doctor
  27. Dr. Omotehinwa O.J. - Med Doctor        
  28. Dr. Aiiahi Donald - Med Doctor    
  29. Baba Awoye Issa - Med Doctor
  30. Ewenike Francisca N. - Vet. Doctor           
  31. Dauda F. Funmilayo - Med Doctor   
  32. Olubitan Abayomi O.  - Med Doctor
  33. Okungbowa O.J. - Med Doctor
  34. Dr. Muktar A. Sabuwa - Vet. Doctor
  35. Sani Bashir - Vet. Doctor
  36. Ibrahim Idris - Vet. Doctor
  37. Dr. Samuel Joseph - Vet. Doctor
  38. Ademoroti Titlope Bibilola - Med Doctor
  39. Toluwalse Okubote - Med Doctor
  40. Dr. Okusaga A.T. - Med Doctor
  41. Fausat Folashade Oyesanya - Med Doctor
  42. Dr. Disu Jimoh O. - Med Doctor
  43. Onajobi Eniola A. - Med Doctor
  44. Dr. Oshikoya Enitan E. - Med Doctor
  45. Sholeye .O. Oluwafolahan - Med Doctor
  46. Dr. Olutoki Micheal Olasnkanmi - Med Doctor
  47. Adenyi Ibisola Babalola (Dr) - Med Doctor      
  48. Dr. Daniyan Babafemi Charles - Med Doctor
  49. Dr. Obazuaye Ebekunowo A. - Med Doctor
  50. Dr, Akinwehinmi Stephen O. - Vet. Doctor    
  51. Kehinde S. Ademola - Vet. Doctor
  52. Emmanuel Taiwo A. - Vet. Doctor
  53. OIaniyi Olufemi Kolawole - Med Doctor
  54. Oveniran Oluwaseye E. - Med Doctor 
  55. Akinyele Abosede Grace  - Med Doctor    
  56. Ogunsina Oluwafolakemi - Med Doctor
  57. Dr. Adeniyi Solomon O. - Med Doctor
  58. Ogundipe O.Ogundeji - Med Doctor
  59. Adebiyi Lawrence - Vet. Doctor
  60. Joy Okpe Chinonye - Vet. Doctor
  61. Amadi Ifeanyi Charles - Med Doctor
  62. Dr. Mustapha Mohammed - Vet. Doctor
  63. Dr. Mustapha Haliru - Vet. Doctor
  64. Mohammed Adamu Uba - Vet. Doctor
  65. Haruna H. Umaru - Vet. Doctor
  66. Dr. Saidu Dauda Garba - Med Doctor
  67. Mohammed Modu Ali - Med Doctor
  68. Samuel Shuaibu - Vet. Doctor
  69. Dr. Mubashir M. Umar - Vet. Doctor
  70. Dr. Farouk Da'u - Vet. Doctor
  71. Dr. Okoro Vivian Nkechi - Med Doctor
  72. Ochai Attai Ateko - Med Doctor
  73. Dr. Adeyekun Tola Charles - Med Doctor
  74. Dr. Ozor Mimi - Med Doctor
  75. Dr. Owolabi Olulaja Jones - Med Doctor
  76. Dr. Patrick Pius Nyong - Med Doctor
              
List of Artisians        
  1. Blessing Etim Edet - Artisan        
  2. Iwuagwu Innocent - Artisan
  3. Yahaya Ado - Artisan
  4. Nafi'u Nasidi Muhmmad - Artisan  
  5. Joel Pius Dalang - Artisan  
  6. Ishaq Hamisu - Artisan
  7. Isah Umar - Artisan
  8. Hassan Usman - Artisan
  9. Mathias Ameh O - Artisan
  10. Musibau Oyindanola - Artisan
  11. Ajayi Paul Olufemi - Artisan
  12. Buhari Abdullahi Oluwabukola - Artisan
  13. Oladunmoye Olayinka - Artisan
  14. Abdul Lawal - Artisan
  15. Adedokun Peter O. - Artisan
  16. Victor Mina Samuel - Artisan
  17. Uti Chukwuma B. - Artisan
  18. Kabir Saleh B. - Artisan

0 comments :

Disclaimer: Note that we make every effort to verify the authenticity of our daily posts, we encourage our readers to also confirm before application. Our advice for you is never to pay any amount of money to any recruiter for job aid or educational consultant for admission aid.
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Loading...

Get Exclusive Job Alert And Educational News From Us!

Join Over 100,000 Registered Subscribers Today.


Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner | Follow Us On Twitter | Like Our Facebook Fan Page


Register Now To Get Quality Job Vacancies, Educational News, And Articles Update.